Cornelius Kolig *
(Vorderberg/Ktn. 1942 geb.) Siebdruck "Guten Morgen", signiert Cornelius Kolig, datiert 87, 42 x 29,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
07.11.2012 - 14:00
EUR 400.-
Cornelius Kolig *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 07.11.2012 - 14:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 31.10. - 07.11.2012 |